Se encuentra en

Nuestras Oficinas

Ciudad de México

Num Delegación Horario Ver Mapa
09 CDMX  OFICINAS CENTRALES
Hamburgo #322. P.B., Col. Juárez, C.P. 06600
08:00 A 17:00
35 CDMX  NOROESTE
Av. Fortuna S/N, esquina Rio Bamba, Col Magdalena de las Salinas,C.P. 07370 
08:00 A 17:00
36 CDMX  NORESTE
Florines #9, primer piso, Esq. Rio Consulado, Col. Simón Bolivar, C.P. 15410
09:00 A 17:00
37 CDMX  SUROESTE
Carracci #12, Col. Mixcoac, C.P. 01460
09:00 A 17:00
38 CDMX  SURESTE
Añil #144, Col. Granjas México, C.P. 08500
08:00 A 17:00
53 C. M. N. SIGLO XXI
Av. Cuauhtémoc #330, Esq. Eje 3, Col. Doctores, C.P. 06720
08:00 A 17:00
56 CDMX  COAPA
Calzada de las bombas S/N, Col.Prado Coapa, C.P. 14337
08:00 A 17:00
58 C. M. N. LA RAZA
Seris S/N y Antonio Valeriano, Col. La Raza, C.P.02990
08:00 A 17:00
66 CDMX VILLALONGIN
Calle Villalongin #117, Col. Cuauhtémoc, C.P. 06500
08:00 A 17:00

Estado de México

Num Delegación Horario Ver Mapa
15 TLALNEPANTLA
Cuitlahuac #35, Col. San Javier, C.P. 54030
09:00 A 17:00
16 TOLUCA
Josefa Ortiz de Domínguez, Esq. Miguel Hidalgo S/N, Col. Centro, C.P. 5000
09:00 A 17:00
39 TLALPIZAHUAC
KM 25 S/N de carretera libre a Puebla, Col. Tlalpizahuac, C.P. 56560
09:00 A 17:00
48 ECATEPEC
Av. Circunvalación Pte. #62, Esq. Calle 16, Col. Jardines de Santa Clara. C.P. 55450
09:00 A 17:00
49 NAUCALPAN
Calle Valle de México #4, Col. El Mirador, C.P. 53050
09:00 A 17:00

Zona Noroeste

Num Delegación Horario Ver Mapa
02 MEXICALI, BAJA CALIFORNIA NORTE
Av. Ejército Nacional y Lic. Alfonso García González S/N, Col. Maestros Federales, C.P.21370
08:00 A 16:00
03 LA PAZ, BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR
Morelos #670, Col. Centro, C.P. 23000
09:00 A 17:00
08 CHIHUAHUA, CHIHUAHUA
Av. Independencia #715, Col. San Felipe, C.P. 31000
09:00 A 17:00
0801 CUAUHTÉMOC, CHIHUAHUA (SUBDELEGACIÓN)
Calle 5 de Mayo #1245, FRACC. San Antonio, C.P. 31530
10:00 A 14:00
0802 HIDALGO DEL PARRAL, CHIHUAHUA (SUBDELEGACIÓN)
Segunda del Rayo #44, Colonia Centro, C.P. 33800
10:00 A 14:00
0803 DELICIAS, CHIHUAHUA (SUBDELEGACIÓN)
Calle 7 Norte #10, Colonia Centro, C.P. 33000
10:00 A 14:00
10 DURANGO, DURANGO
Fanny Anitua #1447, Col. Centro, C.P. 34000
09:00 A 17:00
19 TEPIC, NAYARIT
José María Mercado #44, Col. San Antonio, C.P. 63159
09:00 A 17:00
26 CULIACÁN, SINALOA
Calle Río San Lorenzo #380 Ote., Col. Guadalupe, C.P. 80220
08:30 A 16:30
27 CD. OBREGÓN, SONORA
California entre Hidalgo y Allende #156 , Col. Centro, C.P. 85000
09:00 A 17:00
41 GÓMEZ PALACIO, DURANGO
José Agustín Castro #325 sur esquina boulevar Miguel Aleman zona centro, C.P. 35000
09:00 A 17:00
45 LOS MOCHIS, SINALOA
Nezahualcoyotl #130 oriente, Col. Bienestar, C.P.81200
09:00 A 17:00
4501 GUASAVE, SINALOA (SUBDELEGACIÓN)
Constitución 68 PTE. Col. Centro entre Zaragoza y Juan Carrasco, C.P. 081000
09:00 A 17:00
46 CD. JUÁREZ, CHIHUAHUA
Vicente Guerrero #4200, Col. Centro, C.P. 32250
08:00 A 16:00
51 MAZATLÁN, SINALOA
Calle Paseo Clausen #115 norte, Col. Centro, C.P.82120
09:00 A 17:00
52 TIJUANA, BAJA CALIFORNIA NORTE
Calle Torcasitas #9, Fraccionamiento la herradura, C.P. 22470
09:00 A 17:00
54 HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Israel González # 99, Col. Modelo, C.P. 83190
09:00 A 17:00
5401 NOGALES, SONORA (SUBDELEGACIÓN)
KM. 6.5 Parque Industrial, C.P. (84094).
Oficinas Administrativas del Instituto Mexicano del Seguro Social.
08:00 A 14:00
64 ENSENADA, BAJA CALIFORNIA NORTE
Calle San Marcos #360, Fraccionamiento buenaventura, C.P. 22880
10:00 A 16:00

Zona Noreste

Num Delegación Horario Ver Mapa
05 SALTILLO, COAHUILA
General Manuel Doblado #567, Col. Zona Centro, C.P. 25000
08:00 A 16:00
20 MONTERREY, NUEVO LEÓN
Abraham Lincon #3633 PTE., Col. Mitras Norte, C.P. 64320
09:00 A 17:00
25 SAN LUIS POTOSÍ, SAN LUIS POTOSÍ
Cuauhtémoc #708, Col. Moderna, C.P. 78250
09:00 A 17:00
2501 CD. VALLES, SAN LUIS POTOSÍ (SUBDELEGACIÓN)
Boulevar Lazaro Cárdenas esquina Av. Cuauhtémoc S/N, Fraccionamiento Fovisste, C.P. 79040
10:00 A 16:00
29 CD. VICTORIA, TAMAULIPAS
Morelos #406 entre calle 20 y 21, Col. Centro, C.P. 87000
09:00 A 17:00
2901 CIUDAD REYNOSA
Boulevar Hidalgo #2000, Col. Del Valle, Cd. Reynosa, Tamaulipas
10:00 A 16:00
2903 MATAMOROS
Torreón y 16 de Septiembre #1, Fraccionamiento Moderno, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
10:00 A 16:00
2904 NUEVO LAREDO
Leyes de Reforma #40, Col. Benito Juárez, Nuevo Laredo,Tamaulipas
10:00 A 16:00
34  ZACATECAS, ZACATECAS
Chepinque #108, Col Lómas de la Soledad, C.P. 98000
08:00 A 16:00
40 NUEVA ROSITA, COAHUILA
Boulevar Simón Bolivar S/N, Col. Independencia, C.P. 26830
10:00 A 16:00
4001 PIEDRAS NEGRAS, COAHUILA (SUBDELEGACIÓN)
Boulevar Elizondo Mendoza #2701, Col. San Felipe, C.P. 26070
10:00 A 16:00
42 TORREÓN, COAHUILA
Av. Hidalgo #2157 oriente, Zona Centro, C.P. 27000
08:00 A 16:00
59 MONCLOVA, COAHUILA
Barranquilla #105, Col. Guadalupe, C.P.25750
09:00 A 17:00
60 CENTRO MEDICO REGIONAL, MONTERREY NUEVO LEÓN
Prof. Rafael Ramírez 31950 Ote, Col. Obrera, C.P. 64010
09:00 A 17:00
6001 GUADALUPE, NUEVO LEÓN (SUBDELEGACIÓN)
Margarita Maza de Juárez, Serafini Peña con Av. Pino. Clínica 30, C.P.67180
09:00 A 17:00
63 TAMPICO-CIUDAD MADERO, TAMAULIPAS
Rosalio Bustamante #413, Col. Frente Democrático, C.P. 89130
09:00 A 17:00

Zona Centro

Num Delegación Horario Ver Mapa
01 AGUASCALIENTES, AGUASCALIENTES
Boulevar José María Chávez #1112, Col. Lindavista, C.P. 20270
09:00 A 17:00
06 COLIMA, COLIMA
Av. Niños Héroes #660 Col. El Moralete, C.P. 28060
09:00 A 17:00
0601 MANZANILLO, COLIMA
Av. Manzanillo #16, Col. Guadalupe Victoria, Salahua Manzanillo, C.P. 28869
11:00 A 16:00
11 LEÓN, GUANAJUATO
Boulevar Adolfo López M. y Agua Azul S/N, Col. Jardines del Moral, C.P. 37160
09:00 A 17:00
1101 IRAPUATO, GUANAJUATO (SUBDELEGACIÓN)
Prolongación Guerrero esquina Vesubio # 2732, Colonia Modelo del IMSS, C. P. 36620
10:00 A 14:00
13 PACHUCA, HIDALGO
Calle de los Cedros #100, Col. CD. de los niños, C.P. 42700
09:00 A 17:00
14 GUADALAJARA, JALISCO
Río Nilo #470, Col. Sector Reforma, C.P. 4446
09:00 A 17:00
17 MORELIA, MICHOACÁN
Av. Acueducto y Hda. del Corralejo #2271, Col. Lómas de Hidalgo, C.P.58240
09:00 A 17:00
1702 ZAMORA, MICHOACÁN (SUBDELEGACIÓN)
Calzada Zamora-Jacona #513, Col. Centro C.P. 59800
10:00 A 15:00
1703 URUAPAN, MICHOACÁN (SUBDELEGACIÓN)
Calzada Benito Juárez #284, Colonia Benito Juárez C.P. 60030
10:00 A 15:00
18 CUERNAVACA, MORELOS
Cuauhtémoc #133, Col. Chapultepec, C.P. 62000
09:00 A 17:00
1801 CUAUTLA, MORELOS (SUBDELEGACIÓN)
Camacho y Molina  #111, Col. Centro, C.P. 62740
10:00 A 16:00
1802 ZACATEPEC, MORELOS (SUBDELEGACIÓN)
Av. Lázaro Cárdenas S/N, Col. Centro, Zacatepec, Morelos, C.P. 62780
08:00 a 16:00
22 PUEBLA, PUEBLA
Calle 4 sur, esquina 15 oriente #1316, Col. Del Carmen, C.P.72000
09:00 A 17:00
23 QUERÉTARO, QUERÉTARO
Circuito del Mesón #138, Fraccionamiento del prado, C.P. 76030
09:00 A 17:00
2301 SAN JUAN DEL RÍO (SUBDELEGACIÓN)
Avenida Central S/N, Col. Centro, San Juan del Río, Querétaro
10:00 A 15:00
30 TLAXCALA, TLAXCALA
Calle libramiento poniente local 1 y 2 P.A., Col. Santa María Acuitlapilco, C.P. 90000
09:00 A 17:00
43 CELAYA, GUANAJUATO
Diego Rivera y Benito León S/N, Col. Arboledas, C.P. 38060
09:00 A 17:00
57 CENTRO MÉDICO OCCIDENTE, JALISCO
Belisario Domínguez #1000, Col. Belisario Domínguez, C.P. 44340
08:00 A 16:00
61  CD. GUZMÁN, JALISCO
Calle Cristóbal Colón #800, Col. Centro, C.P. 49000
10:00 A 16:00
62 TEHUACÁN, PUEBLA
Av. de la Américas #1800, Col. Centro, C.P. 75701
10:00 A 16:00
65 PUERTO VALLARTA, JALISCO
Berlín #101, Col. Versalles, C.P. 48310
10:00 A 16:00
67 SAN ALEJANDRO, PUEBLA
Calle 10 Poniente No. 2721, Colonia Villas San Alejandro C.P. 72090
09:00 A 17:00

Zona Sur

Num Delegación Horario Ver Mapa
04 CAMPECHE, CAMPECHE
Av. Resurgimiento con Montecristo S/N, Col. San Román, C.P. 24040
09:00 A 17:00
07 TAPACHULA, CHIAPAS
Carretera Costera y esquina Rio Coatancito KM.44.5, Col. Centro, C.P. 30700
09:00 A 17:00
12 ACAPULCO, GUERRERO
Av. Ruíz Cortinez #52, Col. Progreso Alta, C.P. 39610
09:00 A 17:00
21 OAXACA, OAXACA
Díaz Quintas #412, Col. Centro, Oaxaca, C.P. 68000
09:00 A 17:00
2101 TUXTEPEC, OAXACA (SUBDELEGACIÓN)
Prolongación de Carranza #793, Col. María Eugenia, Tuxtepec, Oaxaca
12:00 A 16:00
2102 JUCHITAN, OAXACA
Efrain R. Gómez Esq. 2 de Noviembre S/N, 4A Sección, Juchitan, Oaxaca CP 70000
12:00 A 16:00
24 CANCÚN, QUINTANA ROO
Calle 34 con calle 31, Manzana 79, Lote 1 y 2, Col. Super manzana 92 (Región 92), C.P 77516
09:00 A 17:00
28 VILLAHERMOSA, TABASCO
Cesar Sandino #407, Col.1° de Mayo, C.P. 86090
09:00 A 17:00
2801 CÁRDENAS (SUBDELEGACIÓN)
Carretera Circuito del Golfo, esquina Francisco Gurría S/N, Col. Pueblo Nuevo, Cárdenas, Tabasco
10:00 A 14:00
31 JALAPA, VERACRUZ
Rebsamen #40, Col. Centro, C.P. 94300
09:00 A 17:00
3101 POZARICA, VERACRUZ (SUBDELEGACIÓN)
Reforma y Naranjo S/N, Colonia Laredo, C.P. 93260, Pozarica de Hidalgo, Xalapa
10:00 A 15:00
32 ORIZABA, VERACRUZ
Av. Oriente 6 esquina Sur 31 #1590, Col. Centro, C.P. 94300
09:00 A 17:00
33 MÉRIDA, YUCATÁN
Calle 38 x 39 exterreno del Fenix #477, Col. Industrial, C.P. 97250
09:00 A 17:00
44 TUXTLA GUTIÉRREZ, CHIAPAS
13 Oriente norte #550, Col. Centro, C.P. 29000
09:00 A 17:00
47 PUERTO DE VERACRUZ
Callejón Ma. Auxiliadora esquina Padilla y Cervantes #2. Col. Formando Hogar, C.P. 91897
09:00 A 17:00
50 CHETUMAL, QUINTANA ROO
Av. Insurgentes S/N con Prolongación Héroes, Col. Adolfo López Mateos, C.P. 77010
11:00 A 16:00
55 COATZACOALCOS, VERACRUZ
Aquiles Serdan S/N, esquina con Reforma, Col. Palma Sola, C.P. 96499
09:00 A 17:00

Gestorías Zn. Norte

Estado Gestoría Ver Mapa
SONORA SAN LUÍS RÍO COLORADO
Av. Lázaro Cárdenas S/N entre 5° y 6°, San Luís Río Colorado, Sonora
B.C.N. TECATE
Av. Juárez y Portes #100, Tecate, Baja California Norte
B.C.S. LOS CABOS
Carretera todos los santos km 2.5, Col. Brisas del pacÍfico, C.P. 23410, Los Cabos, Baja California Sur
B.C.S. GUERRERO NEGRO
Blvd. Emiliano Zapata y San Luis Potosí S/N, Col. La Bonita, C.P. 23940, Guerrero Negro
SONORA CABORCA
Av. 5 de Mayo #8 entre cuarta y quinta, Col. Del Alto, C.P. 83600, Caborca, Sonora
TAMAULIPAS CIUDAD MANTE
Boulevar Luís Echevarria #300, Cd. Mante, Tamaulipas
COAHUILA CIUDAD ACUÑA
Calle Josefa Ortíz de Domínguez #1020, Col. Lindavista, Cd. Acuña, Coahuila

Gestorías Zn. Sur y Centro

Estado Gestoría Ver Mapa
CAMPECHE CD. DEL CARMEN
Calle 35 #126 entre 48 y 50, Col. Tila, Ciudad del Carmen, Campeche
GUERRERO IGUALA
Río Balsas esquina Río Azúl #1, Col. Del Seguro Social, C.P. 40070, Iguala, Guerrero
GUERRERO ZIHUATANEJO
Olinala y retorno #1, Col. El Hujal, C.P. 40880, Zihuatanejo, Guerrero
HIDALGO TULA
Calle Luís Donaldo Colosio #21, Barrio San Lorenzo, Tula de Allende Hidalgo
HIDALGO TULANCINGO
Luis Ponce norte #1100, Col. La Morena, C.P. 43652, Tulancingo de Bravo Hidalgo.
HIDALGO CD. SAHAGÚN
Av. Periférico Norte #15, Col. IMSS, C.P.43995, Cd. Sahagún, Hidalgo.
JALISCO LAGOS DE MORENO
Callejon Blanco #37, Col El Carmen o Pueblo de Moya, C.P. 47430, Lagos de Moreno Jalisco
MICHOACÁN LÁZARO CÁRDENAS
Av. Melchor Ocampo 337, Col. Infonavit, C.P. 60950, Lázaro Cárdenas, Michoacán
PUEBLA IZUCAR DE MATAMOROS
Carretera Mex-Suchiate km.175, Col. Centro, C.P. 74400, Izucar de Matamoros, Puebla
PUEBLA TEZIUTLAN
Boulevard Chahue S/N Sector "R", Santa Cruz, Huatulco, Oaxaca
 
OAXACA HUATULCO
Boulevard Chahue S/N Sector "R", Santa Cruz, Huatulco, Oaxaca
QUINTANA ROO COZUMEL
Calle 55 bis #416, Col Adolfo López Mateos, Cozumel, Quintana Roo
ZACATECAS FRESNILLO
Av. Hidalgo  #414,  Col. centro, C.P. 99000, Fresnillo, Zacatecas
VERACRUZ LERDO DE TEJADA
Calle 5 de Mayo #52, entre Miguel Lerdo y Miguel Hidalgo, Col. Centro, C.P.95281, Lerdo de Tejada, Ver.
 
VERACRUZ COSAMALOAPAN
Av. Ruíz Cortinez S/N, entre Constitución y Triunfo de la Revolución, Col. Centro, Cosamaloapan, Veracruz

Síguenos en redes sociales!